Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels
Giovanni Carmine, Real Madrid

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Cinéma
Christel Dewynter, Stéphane Kuthy, Valentina Novati, Virgil Vernier

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design
Sabine Himmelsbach, Marc Kremers, Philip Schuette

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Graphique
Gregor Huber, Sandra Kassenaar, Marc Kremers

Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Arts Visuels
Giovanni Carmine, David Douard, Tiphanie Kim Mall

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Photographie
Hinde Haest, Marc Kremers, Urs Stahel

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Craftsmanship
Alberto Cavalli, Nieves Contreras, Guillaume Delvigne

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Design de Produit
Eckart Maise, Carolien Niebling, Keiji Takeuchi

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel
Damian Fopp, David Glaettli, Claire Renard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Photographie

Nathalie Herschdorfer, Elsa Janssen, Francesco Zanot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Type Design
Stephan Müller, Tânia Raposo, Jonas Vögeli

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels
Giovanni Carmine, Real Madrid

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Cinéma
Christel Dewynter, Stéphane Kuthy, Valentina Novati, Virgil Vernier

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design
Sabine Himmelsbach, Marc Kremers, Philip Schuette

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Graphique
Gregor Huber, Sandra Kassenaar, Marc Kremers

Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Arts Visuels
Giovanni Carmine, David Douard, Tiphanie Kim Mall

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Photographie
Hinde Haest, Marc Kremers, Urs Stahel

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Craftsmanship
Alberto Cavalli, Nieves Contreras, Guillaume Delvigne


Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Design de Produit
Eckart Maise, Carolien Niebling, Keiji Takeuchi

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel
Damian Fopp, David Glaettli, Claire Renard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Photographie

Nathalie Herschdorfer, Elsa Janssen, Francesco Zanot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Type Design

Stephan Müller, Tânia Raposo, Jonas Vögeli



Ecal