Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Graphique

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel 

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Cinéma

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Photographie

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Design de Produit

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Cinéma

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Photographie

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Type Design

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Graphique

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Design Industriel 

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Cinéma

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Media & Interaction Design

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Photographie

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Bachelor Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Arts Visuels

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Design de Produit

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Photographie

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Cinéma

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Type Design

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith