Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 Bachelor Fine Arts Jury
Giovanni Carmine, Real Madrid


Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Cinema Jury
Christel Dewynter, Stéphane Kuthy, Valentina Novati, Virgil Vernier

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury
Sabine Himmelsbach, Marc Kremers, Philip Schuette

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Graphic Design Jury
Gregor Huber, Sandra Kassenaar, Marc Kremers

Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Fine Arts Jury
Giovanni Carmine, David Douard, Tiphanie Kim Mall

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Photography Jury
Hinde Haest, Marc Kremers, Urs Stahel

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

MAS in Design for Luxury & Craftsmanship Jury
Alberto Cavalli, Nieves Contreras, Guillaume Delvigne

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Jury Master Product Design
Eckart Maise, Carolien Niebling, Keiji Takeuchi

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Industrial Design Jury
Damian Fopp, David Glaettli, Claire Renard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Photography Jury
Nathalie Herschdorfer, Elsa Janssen, Francesco Zanot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Type Design Jury
Stephan Müller, Tânia Raposo, Jonas Vögeli

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 Bachelor Fine Arts Jury
Giovanni Carmine, Real Madrid

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Cinema Jury
Christel Dewynter, Stéphane Kuthy, Valentina Novati, Virgil Vernier

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury
Sabine Himmelsbach, Marc Kremers, Philip Schuette

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Graphic Design Jury
Gregor Huber, Sandra Kassenaar, Marc Kremers

Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Fine Arts Jury
Giovanni Carmine, David Douard, Tiphanie Kim Mall

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Photography Jury
Hinde Haest, Marc Kremers, Urs Stahel

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

MAS in Design for Luxury & Craftsmanship Jury
Alberto Cavalli, Nieves Contreras, Guillaume Delvigne

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Product Design Jury
Eckart Maise, Carolien Niebling, Keiji Takeuchi

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Industrial Design Jury
Damian Fopp, David Glaettli, Claire Renard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

 Jury Master Photography

Nathalie Herschdorfer, Elsa Janssen, Francesco Zanot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Type Design Jury
Stephan Müller, Tânia Raposo, Jonas Vögeli

Ecal