Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Design Graphique Jury

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Design Industriel Jury

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Cinema Jury

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Photography Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Product Design Jury

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship Jury

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Cinema Jury

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Photography Jury

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Type Design Jury

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Design Graphique Jury

Adrien Vasquez, Leonardo Angelucci, Isabel Seiffert

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Design Industriel Jury

Victoria Wilmotte, Augustin Scott de Martinville, Marc Viardot

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Cinema Jury

Yolande Decarsin, Marion Vernoux, Isabelle Manquillet, Julien Hirsch

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Media & Interaction Design Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Camille Scherrer, Ted Davis

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Photography Jury

Leonardo Angelucci, Patrick Frey, Danaé Panchaud

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Bachelor Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Fine Arts Jury

Gilles Furtwängler, Emilie Ding, Elena Filipovic

Ecal

 

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Product Design Jury

Maddalena Casadei, Mattias Stahlbom, Ville Kokkonen

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Photography Jury

Elisa Medde, Doris Gassert, Christophe Gaillard

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

MAS in Design for Luxury & Crafstmanship Jury

Alfredo Häberli, Franziska Kessler, Marco Sammicheli

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Cinema Jury

Aël Dallier-Vega, Jacques Kieffer, Stéphane Batut, Aline Schmid

Ecal

 

Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal
Ecal

Master Type Design Jury

Valentin Brustaux, Antonio Cavedoni, Joanna Schaffter, David Bennewith